Keeping Alive... The Hope of Life!

Trained

Doctors

List of Doctors

SR. NO.DOCTOR’S NAMESPECIALIZATIONQUALIFICATIONREG. NO.Contact No.
1Dr. B.N.PrasadSurgeonM.B.B.S.,M.S.,F.R.C.S.,F.I.C.S.91899984222241
2Dr. Manish JindalLaparoscopic SurgeonM.B.B.S.,M.S.,F.A.M.S.,F.A.L.S454089839212133
3Dr.Tarun GuptaUrologistM.B.B.S.,M.S.,F.R.C.S.371169335414021
4Dr.S.K.SinghOrthopedicsM.B.B.S.,M.S.188899415285666
5Dr.Mikhil MaithanyaUrologistM.B.B.S.,M.S., M.C.H620449793802014
6Dr. Kumar UtsavChest & Respiratory MedicineM.B.B.S.,M.D438439099936273
7Dr.Vikash AgrawalCardiologyM.B.B.S.,M.D.,D.M.541679621975232
8Dr. V. K. PandeyOrthopedicsM.B.B.S., D. Orth, D.N.B. Orth,, M.N.A.M.S454629554066660
9Dr.R.N.BajpaiMedicine M.B.B.S.,M.D.245029839129000
10Dr. Ashok SharmaMedicineM.B.B.S.,M.D.228249839513242
11Dr. Amit JauhariChest & Respiratory MedicineM.B.B.S.,M.D.307299415225242
12Dr. Kumar AbhishekGastroenterologyM.B.B.S.,M.D.,D.M.622789455792832
13Dr. Himani RastogiPathologyM.B.B.S.,M.D.396779451720464
14Dr. Priyanka JindalRadio-DiagnosisM.B.B.S.,M.D.541269984222252
15Dr. Atulya RatanAnesthesiaM.B.B.S.,M.D.385739415204313
16Dr. Arun TiwariAnesthesiaM.B.B.S.,M.D.49589839883293
17Dr. A. N. SinghAnesthesiaM.B.B.S.,M.D.580959415224031
18Dr. Shobhit JainNeuropsychiatristM.D.9984222260
19Dr. Vipin SinghOrthopedicsM.S.
20Dr. Arun GiriSurgical OncologyM.B.B.S.,M.S., D.N.B
21Dr. Raghvendra Pratap SinghOrthopedicsM.S.
22Dr. PrateekOrthopedicsM.B.B.S.
DR. PRIYANKA JINDAL
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MD, Radiology Specialization : Radiology Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 5 Years • MBBS from NBMC Siliguri.

Find out more
DR. R. N. BAJPAI
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MD, FIAMS Specialization : Medicine Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 30 Years. • Past Vice President IMA.

Find out more
DR. TARUN GUPTA
HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MS, FRCS Specialization : Urology Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 15 Years. • MBBS from IMS BHU.

Find out more
DR. B. N. PRASAD
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, FRCS, FICS Specialization : General Surgery Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 47 Years. • MBBS from KGMC, Lucknow.

Find out more
DR. ASHOK SHARMA
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MD Specialization : Medicine Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 23 Years. • MBBS from GSVM, Kanpur.

Find out more
DR. MANISH JINDAL
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MS, FMAS Specialization : Laparoscopic Surgery Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 9 Years. • MBBS from MRMC Gulbarga.

Find out more
DR. AMIT JAUHARI
Consultants

QUALIFICATION : MBBS, MD Specialization : Chest & Respiratory Medicine Brief Professional Background • Has Experience of 20 Years. • MBBS from IMS BHU.

Find out more

Book your appointment

Book now and get a free consultation

Call Us +91 9984222242